背景:
阅读新闻

汾湖高级中学2013届高三高考录取名单

[日期:2014-04-28] 来源:  作者: [字体: ]
序号 班级 姓名 院校 批次
1 309 蒋佳斌 西北农林科技大学 本科一批
2 303 屠淳怡 南京邮电大学 本科一批
3 303 张杰 江苏科技大学 本科一批
4 307 杨语嫣 南京师范大学 本科一批
5 306 陈香 常州工学院 本科二批
6 306 姜雯雯 盐城师范学院 本科二批
7 306 金诗凡 贵州师范大学 本科二批
8 306 李晓成 盐城师范学院 本科二批
9 306 卢佳 常熟理工学院 本科二批
10 306 陆俊文 淮阴师范学院 本科二批
11 306 陆祎 苏州科技学院 本科二批
12 306 平安 南通大学 本科二批
13 306 沈明瑜 常熟理工学院 本科二批
14 306 王晴 淮阴师范学院 本科二批
15 306 杨逸菁 淮阴师范学院 本科二批
16 306 周宇婷 景德镇陶瓷学院 本科二批
17 306 朱晓东 金陵科技学院 本科二批
18 307 陆国峰 晋中学院 本科二批
19 307 钮雅婷 徐州工程学院 本科二批
20 307 钮约 江苏师范大学(与连云港师范高等专科学校合作办学) 本科二批
21 307 钱怡弘 江苏师范大学(与连云港师范高等专科学校合作办学) 本科二批
22 307 孙锦飞 南通大学 本科二批
23 307 吴凌飞 盐城师范学院 本科二批
24 307 徐君怡 徐州工程学院 本科二批
25 307 徐雨晴 南京晓庄学院 本科二批
26 307 杨青 盐城师范学院 本科二批
27 307 姚希华 德州学院 本科二批
28 307 张君 南京师范大学人民武装学院 本科二批
29 307 周玲丽 江苏第二师范学院 本科二批
30 307 朱丽晴 盐城师范学院 本科二批
31 307 朱燕 苏州科技学院 本科二批
32 309 陈竹青 南通大学 本科二批
33 309 顾嘉雯 安徽医科大学 本科二批
34 309 顾仕昊 徐州工程学院 本科二批
35 309 顾雨平 盐城工学院 本科二批
36 309 林诗韵 南京工程学院 本科二批
37 309 钱诚 常熟理工学院 本科二批
38 309 盛一杰 淮阴工学院 本科二批
39 309 王晨 淮阴师范学院 本科二批
40 309 于妍 淮阴工学院 本科二批
41 309 张必成 徐州医学院 本科二批
42 309 张敏红 皖南医学院 本科二批
43 309 张约骋 淮阴工学院 本科二批
44 311 陆帆 盐城工学院 本科二批
45 311 阮晨康 南京晓庄学院 本科二批
46 311 沈韬 江苏科技大学苏州理工学院 本科二批
47 311 施佳丽 常熟理工学院 本科二批
48 311 张思佳 金陵科技学院 本科二批
49 312 丁嘉豪 常州大学 本科二批
50 312 张永杰 常州工学院 本科二批
51 312 陈莹 九江学院 艺术公办本科
52 312 刘裕书 成都理工大学 艺术公办本科
53 301 卜志越 江苏科技大学苏州理工学院 本科三批
54 301 戴柳康 三江学院 本科三批
55 301 吕思瑶 苏州大学文正学院 本科三批
56 301 钱雪华 南京晓庄学院行知学院 本科三批
57 301 钱宇峰 汉口学院 本科三批
58 301 王舒静 南京中医药大学翰林学院 本科三批
59 302 陈浩强 江苏大学京江学院 本科三批
60 302 沈怡瑶 有关高校联建宿迁学院计划 本科三批
61 302 唐茵茵 南京信息工程大学滨江学院(花旗营校区) 本科三批
62 303 包俊 长春光华学院 本科三批
63 303 岑心愉 常熟理工学院虞山学院 本科三批
64 303 褚烨 南京师范大学泰州学院 本科三批
65 303 戴琦 南京信息工程大学滨江学院(花旗营校区) 本科三批
66 303 樊琦 南京医科大学康达学院 本科三批
67 303 冯艺辰 苏州大学文正学院 本科三批
68 303 杭雅菁 南京师范大学泰州学院 本科三批
69 303 何丹 江苏师范大学科文学院 本科三批
70 303 蒋振伟 南京理工大学紫金学院 本科三批
71 303 金施宇 南京理工大学紫金学院 本科三批
72 303 顾妤洁 南京中医药大学翰林学院 本科三批
73 303 倪佳怡 南京师范大学泰州学院 本科三批
74 303 倪露静 湖州师范学院求真学院 本科三批
75 303 钱文超 苏州大学文正学院 本科三批
76 303 邱华芳 南京师范大学泰州学院 本科三批
77 303 沈雨婷 南京师范大学泰州学院 本科三批
78 303 沈志文 苏州大学文正学院 本科三批
79 303 汤晓明 南京林业大学南方学院 本科三批
80 303 王斌1 浙江树人学院 本科三批
81 303 王晓兰 苏州科技学院天平学院 本科三批
82 303 王云飞 淮阴师范学院文通学院 本科三批
83 303 吴娟 南京师范大学泰州学院 本科三批
84 303 吴颖越 无锡太湖学院 本科三批
85 303 袁志杰 有关高校联建宿迁学院计划 本科三批
86 303 章晓忠 南京中医药大学翰林学院 本科三批
87 303 周婕 南京师范大学泰州学院 本科三批
88 304 孙毅刚 苏州科技学院天平学院 本科三批
89 304 严祎君 嘉兴学院南湖学院 本科三批
90 304 张锦婷 南京理工大学泰州科技学院 本科三批
91 304 张艳 南京信息工程大学滨江学院(花旗营校区) 本科三批
92 305 黄耀 有关高校联建宿迁学院计划 本科三批
93 305 任静娴 南京理工大学泰州科技学院 本科三批
94 305 徐志凯 有关高校联建宿迁学院计划 本科三批
95 306 陈艳 南京师范大学泰州学院 本科三批
96 306 费颖 江苏大学京江学院 本科三批
97 306 胡思敏 常熟理工学院虞山学院 本科三批
98 306 蒋佳倩 南京师范大学泰州学院 本科三批
99 306 李凌杰 三江学院 本科三批
100 306 陆奕雯 南京财经大学红山学院 本科三批
101 306 倪志良 无锡太湖学院 本科三批
102 306 潘雅萍 江苏理工学院东方学院 本科三批
103 306 庞晨晨 无锡太湖学院 本科三批
104 306 汝洁 南京财经大学红山学院 本科三批
105 306 沈诚 南京邮电大学通达学院 本科三批
106 306 沈福明 有关高校联建宿迁学院计划 本科三批
107 306 沈佳蕾 南京信息工程大学滨江学院(花旗营校区) 本科三批
108 306 沈林艳 南京师范大学泰州学院 本科三批
109 306 沈文晔 三江学院 本科三批
110 306 施佳倩 南京师范大学泰州学院 本科三批
111 306 孙亚文 常州工学院延陵学院 本科三批
112 306 王晓1 三江学院 本科三批
113 306 王越 南京理工大学紫金学院 本科三批
114 306 徐佳丽 江苏大学京江学院 本科三批
115 306 俞雯婷 南京理工大学泰州科技学院 本科三批
116 306 张莉萍 南京中医药大学翰林学院 本科三批
117 306 朱雨婷 江苏大学京江学院 本科三批
118 307 方湘英 南京师范大学泰州学院 本科三批
119 307 顾宇婷 嘉兴学院南湖学院 本科三批
120 307 凌玮 苏州大学文正学院 本科三批
121 307 芦佳 三江学院 本科三批
122 307 陆倩 有关高校联建宿迁学院计划 本科三批
123 307 梅静怡 三江学院 本科三批
124 307 潘昱婷 有关高校联建宿迁学院计划 本科三批
125 307 邱祯旎 南京信息工程大学滨江学院(花旗营校区) 本科三批
126 307 汝怡 南京师范大学泰州学院 本科三批
127 307 沈文婷 浙江万里学院 本科三批
128 307 沈雅英 南京中医药大学翰林学院 本科三批
129 307 孙楠 南京邮电大学通达学院 本科三批
130 307 唐利雯 南京审计学院金审学院 本科三批
131 307 屠孟君 三江学院 本科三批
132 307 吴江华 曲阜师范大学杏坛学院 本科三批
133 307 吴静娴 江苏师范大学科文学院 本科三批
134 307 杨静逸 南京师范大学泰州学院 本科三批
135 307 杨晓晓 苏州大学应用技术学院 本科三批
136 307 袁艳婷 南京信息工程大学滨江学院(花旗营校区) 本科三批
137 307 张婧 有关高校联建宿迁学院计划 本科三批
138 307 张乐雯 南京理工大学紫金学院 本科三批
139 307 张雨豪 嘉兴学院南湖学院 本科三批
140 307 周贇 苏州科技学院天平学院 本科三批
141 307 朱霞芬 三江学院 本科三批
142 308 丁健 有关高校联建宿迁学院计划 本科三批
143 308 吕子奇 三江学院 本科三批
144 308 倪雅丹 集美大学诚毅学院 本科三批
145 308 张宇超 南京邮电大学通达学院 本科三批
146 309 贝逸浩 苏州科技学院天平学院 本科三批
147 309 蔡程程 南京理工大学泰州科技学院 本科三批
148 309 蔡志国 南京理工大学紫金学院 本科三批
149 309 陈超良 苏州科技学院天平学院 本科三批
150 309 陈家伟 南京工程学院康尼学院 本科三批
151 309 陈婷1 扬州大学广陵学院 本科三批
152 309 费振峰 绍兴文理学院元培学院 本科三批
153 309 龚嘉豪 上海杉达学院 本科三批
154 309 郭金铭 四川外语学院成都学院 本科三批
155 309 金贝利 苏州科技学院天平学院 本科三批
156 309 梁勇 淮阴工学院江淮学院 本科三批
157 309 陆锦岩 苏州大学文正学院 本科三批
158 309 盛建强 云南师范大学文理学院 本科三批
159 309 吴斌 南京工业大学浦江学院 本科三批
160 309 夏燕婷 嘉兴学院南湖学院 本科三批
161 309 严思依 南通大学杏林学院 本科三批
162 309 张靖 三江学院 本科三批
163 309 朱凯杰 江苏大学京江学院 本科三批
164 310 杜佳峰 福州大学至诚学院 本科三批
165 311 陈冯飞 南京医科大学康达学院 本科三批
166 311 潘天然 无锡太湖学院 本科三批
167 311 潘勇杰 安徽三联学院 本科三批
168 311 沈家栋 三江学院 本科三批
169 311 吴佳琦 南京理工大学泰州科技学院 本科三批
170 311 徐九奇 南通大学杏林学院 本科三批
171 311 郑大山 南京理工大学泰州科技学院 本科三批
172 311 周静怡 有关高校联建宿迁学院计划 本科三批
173 311 周敏 南通大学杏林学院 本科三批
174 311 朱成凯 有关高校联建宿迁学院计划 本科三批
175 312 朱泽振 苏州科技学院天平学院 本科三批
176 312 陈菲 盐城师范学院黄海学院 本科三批
177 312 戴立帆 南京大学金陵学院 本科三批
178 312 黄伟文 有关高校联建宿迁学院计划 本科三批
179 312 陆伟杰 浙江万里学院 本科三批
180 312 陆云凯 江苏理工学院东方学院 本科三批
181 312 钱雨芬 苏州科技学院天平学院 本科三批
182 312 沈哲宇 南京体育学院(按民办机制招生收费) 本科三批
183 312 盛倩倩 南京邮电大学通达学院 本科三批
184 312 孙宇豪 南京财经大学红山学院 本科三批
185 312 徐思嘉 江苏师范大学科文学院 本科三批
186 312 杨智良 河海大学文天学院 本科三批
187 312 朱才华 常熟理工学院虞山学院 本科三批
188 301 高秋芳 南通职业大学 高职专科
189 301 顾晴怡 盐城卫生职业技术学院 高职专科
190 301 顾振涛 苏州经贸职业技术学院 高职专科
191 301 胡晓锋 苏州经贸职业技术学院 高职专科
192 301 计颖婷 扬州市职业大学 高职专科
193 301 凌佳怡 苏州工业园区职业技术学院 高职专科
194 301 刘康静 沙洲职业工学院 高职专科
195 301 钱黎斌 无锡工艺职业技术学院 高职专科
196 301 钱舒佳 扬州市职业大学 高职专科
197 301 邱思怡 苏州职业大学 高职专科
198 301 汤程红 泰州职业技术学院 高职专科
199 301 屠晓健 苏州工业园区服务外包职业学院 高职专科
200 301 伍智婷 徐州幼儿师范高等专科学校 高职专科
201 301 徐涛 苏州工业园区服务外包职业学院 高职专科
202 301 徐一 苏州农业职业技术学院 高职专科
203 301 姚佳恒 盐城卫生职业技术学院 高职专科
204 301 姚淑文 泰州职业技术学院 高职专科
205 301 周璟 江苏建康职业学院 高职专科
206 301 周潘澍 三江学院 高职专科
207 301 周倩 泰州职业技术学院 高职专科
208 301 朱杰 泰州职业技术学院 高职专科
209 301 朱晓薇 苏州卫生职业技术学院 高职专科
210 302 蔡宇静 苏州卫生职业技术学院 高职专科
211 302 陈斌 沙洲职业工学院 高职专科
212 302 陈怡婷 盐城卫生职业技术学院 高职专科
213 302 房悦冬 沙洲职业工学院 高职专科
214 302 顾秋芳 无锡职业技术学院 高职专科
215 302 梁艳梅 沙洲职业工学院 高职专科
216 302 陆文嘉 徐州幼儿师范高等专科学校 高职专科
217 302 钮淳靖 盐城卫生职业技术学院 高职专科
218 302 潘静华 南通纺织职业技术学院 高职专科
219 302 钱芳宇 南通职业大学 高职专科
220 302 沈王蓉 健雄职业技术学院 高职专科
221 302 宋雯 沙洲职业工学院 高职专科
222 302 王秋晴 苏州卫生职业技术学院 高职专科
223 302 王燕汀 徐州幼儿师范高等专科学校 高职专科
224 302 吴旭红 无锡职业技术学院 高职专科
225 302 姚静娴 泰州职业技术学院 高职专科
226 302 袁雅晨 南通纺织职业技术学院 高职专科
227 302 张斌 南通职业大学 高职专科
228 302 张培娣 扬州工业职业技术学院 高职专科
229 302 张雅雯 苏州工业园区服务外包职业学院 高职专科
230 303 陈莹莹 扬州市职业大学 高职专科
231 303 顾婷婷 苏州职业大学 高职专科
232 303 沈佳宇 苏州工业园区服务外包职业学院 高职专科
233 303 孙文兰 盐城卫生职业技术学院 高职专科
234 303 王斌2 苏州职业大学 高职专科
235 303 王志强 苏州职业大学 高职专科
236 303 吴晓芬 扬州市职业大学 高职专科
237 303 张君洁 泰州职业技术学院 高职专科
238 304 陈依一 盐城卫生职业技术学院 高职专科
239 304 费雁楠 江苏信息职业技术学院 高职专科
240 304 顾佳瑶 扬州市职业大学 高职专科
241 304 顾潇枫 南通职业大学 高职专科
242 304 顾伊梦 徐州幼儿师范高等专科学校 高职专科
243 304 郭晓荣 苏州经贸职业技术学院 高职专科
244 304 胡佳帆 江苏财经职业技术学院 高职专科
245 304 胡逸帆 苏州农业职业技术学院 高职专科
246 304 计玲玲 泰州职业技术学院 高职专科
247 304 金海峰 苏州工业园区服务外包职业学院 高职专科
248 304 吕家晨 无锡商业职业技术学院 高职专科
249 304 马锦涛 江苏食品药品职业技术学院 高职专科
250 304 钱刚 连云港职业技术学院 高职专科
251 304 钱佳怡 泰州职业技术学院 高职专科
252 304 沈丽雯 江苏财经职业技术学院 高职专科
253 304 沈正男 苏州经贸职业技术学院 高职专科
254 304 唐天雄 常州信息职业技术学院 高职专科
255 304 王高云 泰州职业技术学院 高职专科
256 304 王秋乾 南通职业大学 高职专科
257 304 杨秋婷 武汉电力职业技术学院 高职专科
258 304 杨涛 扬州市职业大学 高职专科
259 304 姚江 南通职业大学 高职专科
260 304 姚燕雯 连云港师范高等专科学校 高职专科
261 304 张瑾 泰州学院 高职专科
262 304 赵红 徐州幼儿师范高等专科学校 高职专科
263 304 朱康俊 苏州工业园区服务外包职业学院 高职专科
264 305 陈宇豪 常州纺织服装职业技术学院 高职专科
265 305 丁晶元 江苏农林职业技术学院 高职专科
266 305 顾晨辉 苏州农业职业技术学院 高职专科
267 305 顾家华 扬州市职业大学 高职专科
268 305 凌雨苇 泰州职业技术学院 高职专科
269 305 陆耀斌 扬州工业职业技术学院 高职专科
270 305 缪文婷 无锡职业技术学院 高职专科
271 305 潘家丰 江苏农牧科技职业学院 高职专科
272 305 钱刚 扬州市职业大学 高职专科
273 305 钱汝康 无锡商业职业技术学院 高职专科
274 305 钱怡婷 泰州学院 高职专科
275 305 沈菲 盐城工业职业技术学院 高职专科
276 305 宋振青 扬州工业职业技术学院 高职专科
277 305 吴佳春 江苏农林职业技术学院 高职专科
278 305 吴金孝 江苏农林职业技术学院 高职专科
279 305 吴静雯 苏州职业大学 高职专科
280 305 肖纯虹 苏州农业职业技术学院 高职专科
281 305 徐颖佳 徐州幼儿师范高等专科学校 高职专科
282 305 徐云飞 南通纺织职业技术学院 高职专科
283 305 袁亚东 南京机电职业技术学院 高职专科
284 305 张俊杰 苏州农业职业技术学院 高职专科
285 305 周洁宇 常州工程职业技术学院 高职专科
286 305 朱俊豪 扬州市职业大学 高职专科
287 305 朱蕾 无锡科技职业学院 高职专科
288 306 陈梦佳 苏州经贸职业技术学院 高职专科
289 306 顾靖雯 苏州卫生职业技术学院 高职专科
290 306 钮俊芳 常州信息职业技术学院 高职专科
291 306 钱利康 扬州市职业大学 高职专科
292 306 沈佳莹 泰州职业技术学院 高职专科
293 306 沈文婷1 苏州经贸职业技术学院 高职专科
294 306 叶韵秋 泰州职业技术学院 高职专科
295 306 袁文岚 泰州职业技术学院 高职专科
296 306 朱凯欣 泰州职业技术学院 高职专科
297 307 褚秋菊 苏州经贸职业技术学院 高职专科
298 307 马振飞 南通航运职业技术学院 高职专科
299 307 庞亚青 扬州市职业大学 高职专科
300 307 沈涛 健雄职业技术学院 高职专科
301 307 王晓2 泰州职业技术学院 高职专科
302 307 杨娇娇 泰州职业技术学院 高职专科
303 307 周凤 苏州工业园区服务外包职业学院 高职专科
304 308 曹良杰 苏州职业大学 高职专科
305 308 陈丹丹 江苏建康职业学院 高职专科
306 308 陈俊 无锡职业技术学院 高职专科
307 308 陈旻豪 扬州市职业大学 高职专科
308 308 顾晨成 沙洲职业工学院 高职专科
309 308 李子昂 苏州经贸职业技术学院 高职专科
310 308 马雨玲 苏州卫生职业技术学院 高职专科
311 308 庞文杰 泰州职业技术学院 高职专科
312 308 钱宇豪 南通农业职业技术学院 高职专科
313 308 汝晓春 泰州学院 高职专科
314 308 桑逸斌 扬州市职业大学 高职专科
315 308 桑悦 徐州幼儿师范高等专科学校 高职专科
316 308 沈佳宇 江苏经贸职业技术学院 高职专科
317 308 沈锦程 南京机电职业技术学院 高职专科
318 308 沈蕾 苏州农业职业技术学院 高职专科
319 308 施豪 沙洲职业工学院 高职专科
320 308 吴万豪 江苏商贸职业学院 高职专科
321 308 薛文彬 沙洲职业工学院 高职专科
322 308 杨美倩 苏州卫生职业技术学院 高职专科
323 308 姚黎洁 苏州职业大学 高职专科
324 308 姚正豪 苏州工业职业技术学院 高职专科
325 308 张宇 沙洲职业工学院 高职专科
326 308 周秉昊 苏州工业园区职业技术学院 高职专科
327 308 周子平 沙洲职业工学院 高职专科
328 308 朱海 南通农业职业技术学院 高职专科
329 308 朱孝斌 泰州职业技术学院 高职专科
330 309 贝哲峰 南京交通职业技术学院 高职专科
331 309 陈婷2 扬州市职业大学 高职专科
332 309 李雅迪 徐州幼儿师范高等专科学校 高职专科
333 309 李志豪 苏州工业职业技术学院 高职专科
334 309 陆洁琼 江苏城市职业学院 高职专科
335 309 桑雯斌 南京化工职业技术学院 高职专科
336 309 沈莹 徐州幼儿师范高等专科学校 高职专科
337 309 沈宇 南京信息职业技术学院 高职专科
338 309 吴振华 苏州经贸职业技术学院 高职专科
339 309 徐潇风 苏州职业大学 高职专科
340 309 杨俊迎 连云港师范高等专科学校 高职专科
341 310 陈裕 沙洲职业工学院 高职专科
342 310 金佳男 南通纺织职业技术学院 高职专科
343 310 钱程 无锡城市职业技术学院 高职专科
344 310 沈思雯 泰州职业技术学院 高职专科
345 310 沈松涛 江苏农牧科技职业学院 高职专科
346 310 王宇婧 盐城卫生职业技术学院 高职专科
347 310 吴俊宇 南通纺织职业技术学院 高职专科
348 310 谢雨峰 泰州职业技术学院 高职专科
349 310 严林峰 盐城卫生职业技术学院 高职专科
350 310 殷洁婷 苏州工业园区服务外包职业学院 高职专科
351 310 于俊阳 盐城工业职业技术学院 高职专科
352 310 张晖 沙洲职业工学院 高职专科
353 310 张晓庆 盐城卫生职业技术学院 高职专科
354 310 周许阳 沙洲职业工学院 高职专科
355 310 朱礼韬 沙洲职业工学院 高职专科
356 310 朱文峰 苏州经贸职业技术学院 高职专科
357 311 陈志文 北华航天工业学院 高职专科
358 311 黄健 常州工程职业技术学院 高职专科
359 311 金士杰 苏州工业园区服务外包职业学院 高职专科
360 311 李笑笑 南京化工职业技术学院 高职专科
361 311 马一峰 苏州农业职业技术学院 高职专科
362 311 潘鸣 常州轻工职业技术学院 高职专科
363 311 钱旭 镇江市高等专科学校 高职专科
364 311 钱宇峰 苏州工业职业技术学院 高职专科
365 311 邱俊 徐州幼儿师范高等专科学校 高职专科
366 311 桑家文 江苏财经职业技术学院 高职专科
367 311 沈志涛 苏州经贸职业技术学院 高职专科
368 311 施晓琳 苏州卫生职业技术学院 高职专科
369 311 王福胤 苏州工业园区服务外包职业学院 高职专科
370 311 王舒豪 苏州卫生职业技术学院 高职专科
371 311 吴彬 苏州工业园区职业技术学院 高职专科
372 311 徐中浩 苏州经贸职业技术学院 高职专科
373 311 严宇豪 苏州经贸职业技术学院 高职专科
374 311 张晨聪 南通农业职业技术学院 高职专科
375 311 朱俊 江苏信息职业技术学院 高职专科
376 312 刘莹莹 上海工商外国语职业学院 高职专科
377 312 蔡辰冰 南京信息职业技术学院 高职专科
378 312 陈羽婕 无锡职业技术学院 高职专科
379 312 高涛 苏州经贸职业技术学院 高职专科
380 312 顾宇杰 苏州工业园区职业技术学院 高职专科
381 312 黄蕾 苏州卫生职业技术学院 高职专科
382 312 金俊毅 南通纺织职业技术学院 高职专科
383 312 倪佳雯 苏州职业大学 高职专科
384 312 钱舜楠 苏州工业园区职业技术学院 高职专科
385 312 沈栋伟 苏州卫生职业技术学院 高职专科
386 312 沈珊珊 苏州经贸职业技术学院 高职专科
387 312 沈颖雅 无锡商业职业技术学院 高职专科
388 312 沈玉洁 南通纺织职业技术学院 高职专科
389 312 屠正 苏州经贸职业技术学院 高职专科
390 312 吴俊杰 苏州经贸职业技术学院 高职专科
391 312 杨一仁 无锡商业职业技术学院 高职专科
392 312 周雨悦 苏州经贸职业技术学院 高职专科
393 302 范学文 江苏畜牧曾医职业技术学院 高职专科
394 302 李心意 苏州农业职业技术学院 高职专科
395 302 张文俊 苏州农业职业技术学院 高职专科
396 304 顾国斌 江苏农林职业技术学院 高职专科
397 304 顾翔 苏州工业园区职业技术学院 高职专科
398 304 施豪 苏州工业园区职业技术学院 高职专科
399 304 孙夕静 苏州工业园区职业技术学院 高职专科
400 304 吴宏峰 江苏农林职业技术学院 高职专科
401 304 姚宇超 江苏农林职业技术学院 高职专科
402 304 朱敏超 南通纺织职业技术学院 高职专科
403 305 陈依匋 常州信息职业技术学院 高职专科
404 305 高祥晟 江苏经贸职业技术学院 高职专科
405 305 胡俊 苏州农业职业技术学院 高职专科
406 305 谢崇阳 南通纺织职业技术学院 高职专科
407 305 姚佳明 常州信息职业技术学院 高职专科
408 305 周晨萌 南通纺织职业技术学院 高职专科
409 305 庄俊杰 苏州农业职业技术学院 高职专科
410 308 潘登 常州机电职业技术学院 高职专科
411 308 邱浚琦 南通纺织职业技术学院 高职专科
412 308 孙俊 常州机电职业技术学院 高职专科
413 310 陈璟毅 江苏畜牧曾医职业技术学院 高职专科
414 310 陈晴 江苏畜牧曾医职业技术学院 高职专科
415 310 钱孝荣 常州纺织服装职业技术学院 高职专科
416 310 钱雨松 江苏畜牧曾医职业技术学院 高职专科
417 310 沈佳欢 江苏畜牧曾医职业技术学院 高职专科
418 310 徐峥嵘 江苏畜牧曾医职业技术学院 高职专科
419 310 姚健 苏州农业职业技术学院 高职专科
420 310 姚庭伟 江苏畜牧曾医职业技术学院 高职专科
421 310 俞晓青 江苏畜牧曾医职业技术学院 高职专科
422 310 朱昇 江苏畜牧曾医职业技术学院 高职专科
423 310 丁立才 钟山职业技术学院 体育专科
424 301 胡淑贤 江苏农牧科技职业学院 注册入学
425 304 钱晨曦 应天职业技术学院 注册入学
426 310 徐樊杰 江苏农牧科技职业学院 注册入学
427 311 胡福正 三江学院 注册入学
收藏 推荐 打印 | 录入:admin | 阅读:
热门评论